Zelensky A Verified GloboHomo-An AshkeNazi Talmudic Jew Turd Humper

Views: 88

Comment

You need to be a member of 12160 Social Network to add comments!

Join 12160 Social Network

Comment by rlionhearted_3 on September 24, 2022 at 5:11pm

Wonder what this bitch was doing in New York?

Comment by Parrhesia on September 20, 2022 at 12:27am

Burbia - Khazarians became the Ashkenazis who are the Zionists who created Israel.  What better place to create a Big Israel than on the old Khazaria?  Bet he dreams about an "Iron Dome" to keep out those pesky Russian missiles while he bombs the people who disagree with him.

Comment by Burbia on September 19, 2022 at 11:51pm

It strikes me as interesting that Z-boi wants Ukraine to be greater Israel. I had read somewhere before his statement that a return of Ukraine that was Khazaria previously. It will be a highly militarized zone, much like Israel.

Comment by rlionhearted_3 on September 19, 2022 at 10:23pm

Like Obama, a yes man degenerate.

Comment by Parrhesia on September 19, 2022 at 5:45pm

Correct:

Birth Name: Volodymyr Oleksandrovych Zelenskyy

Place of Birth: Kryvyi Rih, Ukrainian SSR, Soviet Union (now Ukraine)

Date of Birth: 25 January, 1978

Ethnicity: Ashkenazi Jewish

Volodymyr Zelenskyy - Ethnicity of Celebs | EthniCelebs.com

"Destroying the New World Order"

TOP CONTENT THIS WEEK

THANK YOU FOR SUPPORTING THE SITE!

mobile page

12160.info/m

12160 Administrators

Doc Vega, Chris of the family Masters, cheeki kea and 3 more were featured

 

Latest Activity

Doc Vega posted blog posts
1 hour ago
Doc Vega commented on Doc Vega's blog post War With Japan was Imminent no Matter How History Revisionists Want to reshape it
"One thing the author here Oliver Gloom did was attribute racial prejudice into a global war that…"
1 hour ago
Parrhesia commented on Doc Vega's blog post Donald Trump’s Dangerous Agenda? What Dangerous Agenda?
"Criticizing an ideology is not the same thing as expressing hatred towards a group of…"
3 hours ago
Less Prone favorited tjdavis's video
3 hours ago
Parrhesia posted photos
4 hours ago
Parrhesia posted a video

What Happens If You Try To Block Traffic On Ze Autobahn?

You should never ever try to block traffic on the autobahn...
5 hours ago
tjdavis posted videos
12 hours ago
tjdavis posted photos
14 hours ago
Doc Vega commented on Doc Vega's blog post Donald Trump’s Dangerous Agenda? What Dangerous Agenda?
"FREEDOMROX in all Trump's embattled time in office all I saw was the positive good he was…"
23 hours ago
Doc Vega commented on MAC's video
Thumbnail

Brave Group blow up soldiers fighting for Ukraine in Krasny Liman

"Looks more like a Russian propaganda news release than an objective news item. Whatever,…"
23 hours ago
Less Prone favorited FREEDOMROX's blog post Common Sense look at Elon gated Musk rat
yesterday
Less Prone commented on FREEDOMROX's blog post Common Sense look at Elon gated Musk rat
"It takes certain kind of man of a certain reputation...to build and own space station."
yesterday
Parrhesia commented on Parrhesia's photo
yesterday
Less Prone left a comment for Gina Paulin
"Welcome to a revolutionary concept in public communication, the truth. Here the opinion is free."
yesterday
Less Prone left a comment for Stew
"Welcome to a revolutionary concept in public communication, the truth. Here the opinion is free."
yesterday
Less Prone left a comment for Tim Brown
"Welcome aboard Tim. I hope you find what you are looking for."
yesterday
MAC posted videos
yesterday
MAC posted a photo

Map_of_the_State_of_Superior_ proposed).Secession

Map of the State of Superior proposed Secession
yesterday
Doc Vega posted blog posts
yesterday
Parrhesia commented on Parrhesia's photo
Thumbnail

Fauci Testified He Does Not Know Daszak

"LP:  Fauci's entire testimony is full of "I don't remembers" and total…"
yesterday

© 2022   Created by truth.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service

content and site copyright 12160.info 2007-2019 - all rights reserved. unless otherwise noted