Zelensky A Verified GloboHomo-An AshkeNazi Talmudic Jew Turd Humper

Views: 77

Comment

You need to be a member of 12160 Social Network to add comments!

Join 12160 Social Network

Comment by rlionhearted_3 on September 24, 2022 at 5:11pm

Wonder what this bitch was doing in New York?

Comment by Parrhesia on September 20, 2022 at 12:27am

Burbia - Khazarians became the Ashkenazis who are the Zionists who created Israel.  What better place to create a Big Israel than on the old Khazaria?  Bet he dreams about an "Iron Dome" to keep out those pesky Russian missiles while he bombs the people who disagree with him.

Comment by Burbia on September 19, 2022 at 11:51pm

It strikes me as interesting that Z-boi wants Ukraine to be greater Israel. I had read somewhere before his statement that a return of Ukraine that was Khazaria previously. It will be a highly militarized zone, much like Israel.

Comment by rlionhearted_3 on September 19, 2022 at 10:23pm

Like Obama, a yes man degenerate.

Comment by Parrhesia on September 19, 2022 at 5:45pm

Correct:

Birth Name: Volodymyr Oleksandrovych Zelenskyy

Place of Birth: Kryvyi Rih, Ukrainian SSR, Soviet Union (now Ukraine)

Date of Birth: 25 January, 1978

Ethnicity: Ashkenazi Jewish

Volodymyr Zelenskyy - Ethnicity of Celebs | EthniCelebs.com

"Destroying the New World Order"

TOP CONTENT THIS WEEK

THANK YOU FOR SUPPORTING THE SITE!

mobile page

12160.info/m

12160 Administrators

Doc Vega, Chris of the family Masters, cheeki kea and 3 more were featured

 

Latest Activity

Parrhesia favorited tjdavis's photo
3 minutes ago
Doc Vega commented on tjdavis's blog post The Smart Phones Role In Dumbing Down America
"I know people that should have an umbilcal cord tied o them and their damn cell phone! "
1 hour ago
Doc Vega favorited tjdavis's blog post The Smart Phones Role In Dumbing Down America
1 hour ago
Doc Vega favorited tjdavis's blog post The Smart Phones Role In Dumbing Down America
1 hour ago
Doc Vega favorited tjdavis's blog post The Smart Phones Role In Dumbing Down America
1 hour ago
Doc Vega posted blog posts
1 hour ago
Parrhesia favorited tjdavis's blog post Trump Biden 60 Minutes
2 hours ago
Parrhesia favorited tjdavis's blog post D.C. under Biden
2 hours ago
tjdavis posted blog posts
2 hours ago
Doc Vega commented on tjdavis's photo
2 hours ago
Doc Vega favorited tjdavis's photo
2 hours ago
tjdavis favorited Parrhesia's photo
2 hours ago
tjdavis commented on Parrhesia's photo
Thumbnail

Dress Is Bad But The Shoes LOL

"the look of a lost retarded gold digger"
2 hours ago
tjdavis posted photos
2 hours ago
tjdavis commented on tjdavis's blog post Oppidium:Oppulance Below
"it’s a big club…"
2 hours ago
Parrhesia commented on Parrhesia's photo
3 hours ago
Parrhesia favorited Sandy's video
3 hours ago
Parrhesia favorited tjdavis's video
4 hours ago
Parrhesia posted photos
4 hours ago
Parrhesia commented on Parrhesia's photo
4 hours ago

© 2022   Created by truth.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service

content and site copyright 12160.info 2007-2019 - all rights reserved. unless otherwise noted