Feel free to use any part of this you want to, if you want to, and make sure to use your own state constitution and state oaths of office.
[…] 5 U.S.C. 7311 WHICH EXPLICITLY MAKES IT A FEDERAL CRIMINAL OFFENSE FOR ANYONE EMPLOYED IN THE UNITED STATES GOVERNMENT TO “ADVOCATE THE OVERTHROW OF OUR CONSTITUTIONAL FORM OF GOVERNMENT”.
18 U.S.C. 1918 PROVIDES PENALTIES FOR VIOLATION OF THE OATH OF OFFICE described in 5 U.S.C. 7311 WHICH INCLUDE: (1) REMOVAL FROM OFFICE and; (2) confinement or a fine.
The definition of “advocate” is further specified in Executive Order 10450 which for the purposes of enforcement supplements 5 U.S.C. 7311.
Executive Order 10450 provision SPECIFIES IT IS A VIOLATION OF 5 U.S.C. 7311 FOR ANY PERSON TAKING THE OATH OF OFFICE TO ADVOCATE “THE ALTERATION… OF THE FORM OF GOVERNMENT OF THE UNITED STATES BY UNCONSTITUTIONAL MEANS.”